jobs in Getahindus (M) Sdn Bhd

Getahindus (M) Sdn Bhd

Company SSM No 49583-A · 51-200 Employees · Manufacturing / Production

Getahindus (M) Sdn Bhd Reviews

Quality control

Ex-Employee, 1 to 2 years years in the role

"Great experience in the lab"

We offer a competitive salary and valuable experience as a quality control lab technician. Our responsibilities include conducting various tests, such as rubber dipping, glove, and condom testing, to meet our customers' requirements.

Assistant supervisor

Ex-Employee, 3 to 4 years years in the role

"Manager"

Effective leadership and amiable coworkers

The company reviews presented on our platform are solely the expressions and viewpoints of the individual authors and should not be interpreted as representing the opinions or stances of Maukerja or its employees. Maukerja neither verifies the veracity nor the authenticity of the content within these reviews, and does not endorse or concur with the statements made therein.

The purpose of publishing these reviews is strictly informational, intended to aid job seekers in their pursuit of employment opportunities.

Frequently Asked Questions about reviews

Is Getahindus (M) Sdn Bhd a good place to work?

How many people have reviewed Getahindus (M) Sdn Bhd?

Where can I find employee feedback for Getahindus (M) Sdn Bhd?

Can I trust the reviews for Getahindus (M) Sdn Bhd?