Homa Design Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Homa Design Sdn Bhd

Homa Design Sdn Bhd

Homa Design Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

Company SSM No 1323337-U · 51-200 Employees · Architecture / Interior Design

688 Followers

How much Homa Design Sdn Bhd in Malaysia pay?

At Homa Design Sdn Bhd, monthly pay usually starts at about RM2,800 for Mechanical Engineer and can go up to around RM7,000 for Site Supervisor. These numbers are shared by people who worked here to help you get a better idea of what to expect.

Please remember, these are just estimates for general reference. Real pay may be different depending on the job, your experience, and where you work. It's always best to check with the company for the most accurate info.

Showing
Active Jobs Past job listings

Homa Design Sdn Bhd Salary Information Coming Soon

At the moment, we don’t have salary details available. We’re working hard to bring you the latest salary data for Homa Design Sdn Bhd.

Be the First to Know When It’s Updated

  • Follow Homa Design Sdn Bhd now to get the latest salary information for different job roles as soon as it’s available.

Is this info useful for you?

Frequently Asked Questions about Salaries

How much do employees at Homa Design Sdn Bhd usually earn?

Where does the salary data for Homa Design Sdn Bhd come from?

How often is salary data updated?