Ignatius Asia Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Ignatius Asia Sdn Bhd

Ignatius Asia Sdn Bhd

Ignatius Asia Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

Company SSM No 201401035332 · 1-20 Employees · Exhibitions / Event Mgmt

109 Followers

How much Ignatius Asia Sdn Bhd in Malaysia pay?

At Ignatius Asia Sdn Bhd, monthly pay usually starts at about RM1,000 for Internship Event Coordinator and can go up to around RM8,000 for Event Manager. These numbers are shared by people who worked here to help you get a better idea of what to expect.

Please remember, these are just estimates for general reference. Real pay may be different depending on the job, your experience, and where you work. It's always best to check with the company for the most accurate info.

Showing
Active Jobs Past job listings

Ignatius Asia Sdn Bhd Salary Information Coming Soon

At the moment, we don’t have salary details available. We’re working hard to bring you the latest salary data for Ignatius Asia Sdn Bhd.

Be the First to Know When It’s Updated

  • Follow Ignatius Asia Sdn Bhd now to get the latest salary information for different job roles as soon as it’s available.

Is this info useful for you?

Frequently Asked Questions about Salaries

How much do employees at Ignatius Asia Sdn Bhd usually earn?

Where does the salary data for Ignatius Asia Sdn Bhd come from?

How often is salary data updated?