jobs in JAC Recruitment

JAC Recruitment

JAC Recruitment is top company Verified

50-200 Employees · HR Mgmt / Consulting ·

149 Followers

How much JAC Recruitment in Malaysia pay?

At JAC Recruitment, monthly pay usually starts at about RM4,500 for Sales Support Executive and can go up to around RM15,000 for Principal Manufacturing Engineer. These numbers are shared by people who worked here to help you get a better idea of what to expect.

Please remember, these are just estimates for general reference. Real pay may be different depending on the job, your experience, and where you work. It's always best to check with the company for the most accurate info.

Showing
Active Jobs Past job listings
Job Title Average Monthly Salary
Bim Coordinator
Accounts Officer
Bookkeeper
Principal Manufacturing Engineer
Accounts / Senior Accounts Executive
Staff Accountant
Business Development Executive
Sales Support Executive
Operation Manager (electronics Manufacturing Industry) - Based In Ulu Tiram, Johor
Sales Engineer (semiconductor/trading)

Is this info useful for you?

Frequently Asked Questions about Salaries

How much do employees at JAC Recruitment usually earn?

Where does the salary data for JAC Recruitment come from?

How often is salary data updated?