Jes ID Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Jes ID Sdn Bhd

Jes ID Sdn Bhd

Company SSM No 1220913-M · 1-50 Employees · Architecture / Interior Design

Be the first to hear about new jobs at Jes ID Sdn Bhd!

Jes ID Sdn Bhd Careers and Job Vacancies

Active Jobs

Aiya!

Jes ID Sdn Bhd currently does not have any job openings.

Don't worry!

Maukerja has over 1 million jobs available from Big to SME companies actively hiring right now! Send us your resume, and we'll match you with jobs that fit your requirements and skills. Employers will contact you soon via WhatsApp or email!

You May Also Like