jobs in NUSA CEKAP SDN. BHD.

NUSA CEKAP SDN. BHD.

Employees · Other industries ·

How much NUSA CEKAP SDN. BHD. in Malaysia pay?

At NUSA CEKAP SDN. BHD., monthly pay usually starts at about RM1,700 for Crew Petronas at Petronas Hillpark Puncak Alam and can go up to around RM1,800 for Store Leader. These numbers are shared by people who worked here to help you get a better idea of what to expect.

Please remember, these are just estimates for general reference. Real pay may be different depending on the job, your experience, and where you work. It's always best to check with the company for the most accurate info.

Showing
Active Jobs Past job listings

NUSA CEKAP SDN. BHD. Salary Information Coming Soon

At the moment, we don’t have salary details available. We’re working hard to bring you the latest salary data for NUSA CEKAP SDN. BHD..

Be the First to Know When It’s Updated

  • Follow NUSA CEKAP SDN. BHD. now to get the latest salary information for different job roles as soon as it’s available.

Is this info useful for you?

Frequently Asked Questions about Salaries

How much do employees at NUSA CEKAP SDN. BHD. usually earn?

Where does the salary data for NUSA CEKAP SDN. BHD. come from?

How often is salary data updated?