Rui Xing Engineering Plt

Rui Xing Engineering Plt is top company Verified

Company SSM No 202004000740 · 1-20 Employees · Engineering / Technical Consulting

78 Followers

How much Rui Xing Engineering Plt in Malaysia pay?

At Rui Xing Engineering Plt, monthly pay usually starts at about RM1,700 for Office Assistant and can go up to around RM2,500 for Office Assistant. These numbers are shared by people who worked here to help you get a better idea of what to expect.

Please remember, these are just estimates for general reference. Real pay may be different depending on the job, your experience, and where you work. It's always best to check with the company for the most accurate info.

Showing
Active Jobs Past job listings

Rui Xing Engineering Plt Salary Information Coming Soon

At the moment, we don’t have salary details available. We’re working hard to bring you the latest salary data for Rui Xing Engineering Plt.

Be the First to Know When It’s Updated

  • Follow Rui Xing Engineering Plt now to get the latest salary information for different job roles as soon as it’s available.

Is this info useful for you?

Frequently Asked Questions about Salaries

How much do employees at Rui Xing Engineering Plt usually earn?

Where does the salary data for Rui Xing Engineering Plt come from?

How often is salary data updated?