San Imaging Solution Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in San Imaging Solution Sdn Bhd

San Imaging Solution Sdn Bhd

San Imaging Solution Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

<50 Employees · Printing / Publishing

11 Followers

2 Job Vacancies

Be the first to hear about new jobs at San Imaging Solution Sdn Bhd!

San Imaging Solution Sdn Bhd Careers and Job Vacancies

Active Jobs Expired Jobs

San Imaging Solution Sdn Bhd

KL City

  • Greet and assist walk-in customers in a friendly and professional manner.
  • Assist customers in choosing products that best fit their needs.
  • Handle sales transactions including invoicing, payments, and recording sales data. ...
Posted
18 hours ago

San Imaging Solution Sdn Bhd

Malaysia

  • Visit assigned outlets to monitor stock levels and product displays.
  • Check physical stock, low/out-of-stock, damaged or missing items.
  • Ensure products are neatly arranged according to merchandising standards. ...
Posted
13 days ago