jobs in Slim Doc Sdn Bhd

Slim Doc Sdn Bhd

Employees ·

<10 Followers

How much Slim Doc Sdn Bhd in Malaysia pay?

At Slim Doc Sdn Bhd, monthly pay usually starts at about RM1,700 for Service Representative and can go up to around RM3,000 for Maintenance Technician. These numbers are shared by people who worked here to help you get a better idea of what to expect.

Please remember, these are just estimates for general reference. Real pay may be different depending on the job, your experience, and where you work. It's always best to check with the company for the most accurate info.

Showing
Active Jobs Past job listings

Slim Doc Sdn Bhd Salary Information Coming Soon

At the moment, we don’t have salary details available. We’re working hard to bring you the latest salary data for Slim Doc Sdn Bhd.

Be the First to Know When It’s Updated

  • Follow Slim Doc Sdn Bhd now to get the latest salary information for different job roles as soon as it’s available.

Is this info useful for you?

Frequently Asked Questions about Salaries

How much do employees at Slim Doc Sdn Bhd usually earn?

Where does the salary data for Slim Doc Sdn Bhd come from?

How often is salary data updated?