jobs in SUSHI PANDA SDN BHD

SUSHI PANDA SDN BHD

Company SSM No 202201025748 · 1-20 Employees · Food / Beverage

<10 Followers

How much SUSHI PANDA SDN BHD in Malaysia pay?

At SUSHI PANDA SDN BHD, monthly pay usually starts at about RM1,800 for Account Assistant cum Admin and can go up to around RM2,300 for Service Crew. These numbers are shared by people who worked here to help you get a better idea of what to expect.

Please remember, these are just estimates for general reference. Real pay may be different depending on the job, your experience, and where you work. It's always best to check with the company for the most accurate info.

Showing
Active Jobs Past job listings

SUSHI PANDA SDN BHD Salary Information Coming Soon

At the moment, we don’t have salary details available. We’re working hard to bring you the latest salary data for SUSHI PANDA SDN BHD.

Be the First to Know When It’s Updated

  • Follow SUSHI PANDA SDN BHD now to get the latest salary information for different job roles as soon as it’s available.

Is this info useful for you?

Frequently Asked Questions about Salaries

How much do employees at SUSHI PANDA SDN BHD usually earn?

Where does the salary data for SUSHI PANDA SDN BHD come from?

How often is salary data updated?