Tadika Genius Prima banner company
jobs in Tadika Genius Prima

Tadika Genius Prima

Tadika Genius Prima is top company Verified

0-50 Employees · Education / Training ·

19 Followers

1 Job Vacancies

Be the first to hear about new jobs at Tadika Genius Prima!

Tadika Genius Prima Careers and Job Vacancies

Active Jobs

Fresh Graduates
Near Train Station
  • Supervise and ensure the safety and well-being of children in the after-school care program (An Qin Ban) and kindergarten (You Er Yuan) settings.
  • Assist in the implementation of age-appropriate daily routines, activities, and lesson plans designed to foster cognitive, social, emotional, and physical development.
  • Provide a nurturing and stimulating learning environment that encourages curiosity, creativity, and a love for learning. ...
Early Childhood Education Classroom Management
+7
Posted
a day ago
High Opportunity