Merison (M) Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Merison (M) Sdn Bhd

Merison (M) Sdn Bhd

Merison (M) Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

201-500 Employees · Retail / Merchandise

220 Followers

Dapatkan makluman awal tentang jawatan kosong di Merison (M) Sdn Bhd

Jawatan Kosong di Merison (M) Sdn Bhd

Kerja Tamat Tempoh

jobs in Merison (M) Sdn Bhd

Merison (M) Sdn Bhd

Merison (M) Sdn Bhd is top company
MYR1,900 - MYR2,000 Sebulan
+Pampasan Tambahan
Graduan Baru

Cheng, Melaka

  • Able to check and verify supporting documents accurately
  • Familiar with Microsoft Excel and accounting systems
  • Good attention to detail and accuracy ...
Posted
4 months ago
jobs in Merison (M) Sdn Bhd

Merison (M) Sdn Bhd

Merison (M) Sdn Bhd is top company
MYR2,300 - MYR2,500 Sebulan
Graduan Baru

Cheng, Melaka

  • Perform other related duties and ad-hoc assignments as required by management.
  • Job description:
  • 1) Preparing HR letters for MER, MEM, and FIMMEX for the Malacca and NS sites. ...
Administration Management HRDF
+1
Posted
4 months ago