AA Wellness Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in AA Wellness Sdn Bhd

AA Wellness Sdn Bhd

AA Wellness Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

Company SSM No 1150796M · 1-50 Employees · Healthcare / Medical

67 Followers

Be the first to hear about new jobs at AA Wellness Sdn Bhd!

AA Wellness Sdn Bhd Careers and Job Vacancies

Expired Jobs

Chat Available
MYR2,200 - MYR2,500 Per Month
+Additional Compensation
Fresh Graduates

Bandar Kuala Lumpur, WP Kuala Lumpur

Near Train Station
Facial Aesthetics
+7
Posted
2 months ago
MYR2,800 - MYR3,200 Per Month
Fresh Graduates

KL City, WP Kuala Lumpur

Near Train Station
Accounting Administrative Support
+6
Posted
8 months ago
MYR2,800 - MYR3,500 Per Month

KL City, WP Kuala Lumpur

Near Train Station
Sage UBS Accounting Software Accounting
+4
Posted
10 months ago
MYR2,500 - MYR2,800 Per Month

KL City, Kuala Lumpur

Near Train Station
Sage UBS Accounting Software Accounting
+4
Posted
a year ago
MYR2,000 - MYR2,500 Per Month

KL City, Kuala Lumpur (+1)

Near Train Station
Facial Aesthetics
+2
Posted
a year ago
Undisclosed

KL City

Posted
a year ago
Undisclosed

KL City

Posted
a year ago