Genius Vision Sdn. Bhd. banner company
jobs in Genius Vision Sdn. Bhd.

Genius Vision Sdn. Bhd.

Genius Vision Sdn. Bhd. is top company Verified

21-100 Employees · Transportation / Logistics ·

119 Followers

1 Job Vacancies

Be the first to hear about new jobs at Genius Vision Sdn. Bhd.!

Genius Vision Sdn. Bhd. Careers and Job Vacancies

Active Jobs

  • Understand and document business processes and workflows.
  • Gather requirements from operational users and management.
  • Translate business requirements into functional requirements and system specifications. ...
Business Analysis System Analysis
+1
Posted
18 days ago