Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd

Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd

Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

21-100 Employees · Telecommunication ·

718 Followers

12 Job Vacancies

Be the first to hear about new jobs at Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd!

Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd Careers and Job Vacancies

Active Jobs Expired Jobs

  • Manage local warehousing activities
  • Stock count and auditing daily stock take and prepare stock reports
  • Picking and packing for Courier pick up for Online and Offline orders ...
Driving Warehouse Operations
+8
Posted
7 days ago
jobs in Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd

Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd

Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd is top company

Bandar Kuala Lumpur, WP Kuala Lumpur

Near Train Station
  • Manage local warehousing activities
  • Stock count and auditing daily stock take and prepare stock reports
  • Packing for Courier pick up ...
Warehouse Management Inventory Control
+8
Posted
15 days ago
  • Manage local warehousing activities
  • Packing for own delivery/Courier pick up
  • General stock cleanliness ...
Posted
16 days ago

KL City

  • Assist with moving and packing warehouse stocks.
  • Load and unload stocks.
  • Arrange and organize stocks in the warehouse. ...
Posted
16 days ago

KL City

  • Manage local warehousing activities
  • Packing for own delivery/Courier pick up
  • General stock cleanliness ...
Posted
16 days ago

Rainbow Distribution Sdn. Bhd.

  • Manage local warehousing activities
  • Stock count and auditing daily stock take and prepare stock reports
  • Picking and packing for Courier pick up for Online and Offline orders ...
Posted
16 days ago

Rainbow Distribution Sdn. Bhd.

KL City

  • Manage local warehousing activities
  • Stock count and auditing daily stock take and prepare stock reports
  • Packing for Courier pick up ...
Posted
16 days ago
  • Manage local warehousing activities
  • Pack items for own delivery or courier pick up
  • Maintain general stock cleanliness ...
Warehouse Operations Inventory Management
+7
Posted
a month ago
jobs in Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd

Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd

Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd is top company
  • Manage local warehousing activities Stock count and auditing daily stock take and prepare stock reports
  • Picking and packing for Courier pick up for Online and Offline orders
  • General stock cleanliness ...
Inventory Management Order Fulfillment
+7
Posted
a month ago

Rainbow Distribution Sdn. Bhd.

KL City

  • Manage local warehousing activities
  • Stock count and auditing daily stock take and prepare stock reports
  • Packing for Courier pick up ...
Posted
a month ago

Hiring snapshot

AI-generated from available data

  • Common openings: HR Executive, Sales Associate, Sales Representative, Accounts Team Lead
  • Work type: Full-time roles
  • Locations: Primarily Johor Bahru, Kuala Lumpur, Melaka.

Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd is actively hiring for full-time roles across sales, HR, and operations in multiple Malaysian cities.

View Active Job Openings