Red Dragonfly Training Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Red Dragonfly Training Sdn Bhd

Red Dragonfly Training Sdn Bhd

Red Dragonfly Training Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

1-50 Employees · Education / Training

206 Followers

Be the first to hear about new jobs at Red Dragonfly Training Sdn Bhd!

Red Dragonfly Training Sdn Bhd Careers and Job Vacancies

Expired Jobs

MYR3,300 - MYR4,000 monthly
  • Design posters, banners, flyers, brochures and other marketing materials.
  • Create, schedule and publish engaging social media content.
  • Manage the school's Facebook, Instagram, Google Business Profile, Xiaohongshu (RED) and other selected platforms. ...
Market Research Branding
+5
Posted
a month ago
MYR3,300 - MYR4,000 monthly
+Additional Compensation
  • Manage social media platforms (Facebook, Instagram, Meta, Xiaohongshu, Google, etc.)
  • Create engaging content, photos, videos, reels, and posts
  • Design marketing materials using Canva, AI tools, and creative software ...
Sales experience Market Research
+7
Posted
2 months ago
MYR6,000 - MYR8,000 monthly
+Additional Compensation
  • Develop and execute student recruitment strategies
  • Generate quality leads through both online and offline channels
  • Manage Meta Ads, Google Ads, social media, content, and campaigns ...
Social Media Marketing Digital Marketing
+2
Posted
2 months ago
MYR3,300 - MYR4,000 monthly
+Additional Compensation
  • Manage social media platforms (Facebook, Instagram, Meta, Xiaohongshu, Google, etc.)
  • Create engaging content, photos, videos, reels, and posts
  • Design marketing materials using Canva, AI tools, and creative software ...
Sales experience Market Research
+7
Posted
2 months ago
MYR6,000 - MYR8,000 monthly
  • Develop and execute student recruitment strategies
  • Generate quality leads through both online and offline channels
  • Manage Meta Ads, Google Ads, social media, content, and campaigns ...
Social Media Marketing Digital Marketing
+2
Posted
2 months ago
MYR3,500 - MYR5,000 monthly
+Additional Compensation
  • Manage social media platforms (Facebook, Instagram, Meta, Xiaohongshu, Google, etc.)•
  • Create engaging content, photos, videos, reels, and posts
  • Design marketing materials using Canva, AI tools, and creative software ...
Social Media Marketing Event Management
+12
Posted
2 months ago
MYR3,500 - MYR4,000 monthly
  • Student Recruitment & Admissions
  • Marketing & Lead Generation
  • Parent Communication & Support ...
Sales experience Market Research
+7
Posted
2 months ago
MYR5,000 - MYR6,000 Per Month
  • Lead and coordinate the planning and launch of new outlets from site selection to opening
  • Drive sales growth initiatives across existing branches and new locations
  • Coordinate with internal teams (Operations, Marketing, Finance, HR & Management) to ensure smooth project execution ...
Sales experience Market Research
+7
Posted
3 months ago
Undisclosed
  • Bachelor’s degree in Business, Marketing, Engineering, or a related field is preferred.
  • Proven experience as a Sales Executive or relevant role in the water filtration, water treatment, or related industry.
  • Strong understanding of sales principles and customer service practices. ...
Posted
7 months ago
MYR3,300 - MYR4,000 Per Month
  • Plan & execute digital marketing campaigns (Facebook, Instagram, Google).
  • Create bilingual content (Mandarin & English) that connects with parents.
  • Shoot & edit photos/videos for social media, ads, and campaigns. ...
Social Media Marketing Event Management
+12
Posted
7 months ago