Ezsolve Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Ezsolve Sdn Bhd

Ezsolve Sdn Bhd

Ezsolve Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

<50 Employees · Business / Mgmt Consulting

22 Followers

Dapatkan makluman awal tentang jawatan kosong di Ezsolve Sdn Bhd

Jawatan Kosong di Ezsolve Sdn Bhd

Kerja Tamat Tempoh

Graduan Baru
Dekat Stesen Tren
  • Good command of English and Bahasa Malaysia. Other languages (Mandarin) will be an added advantage
  • Good interpersonal and communications skills
  • Strong sense of initiative and responsibility, able to work independently with minimum supervision and has positive attitude ...
Answering Telephones Calling Clients
+2
Posted
5 months ago