HANKidz Zone Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in HANKidz Zone Sdn Bhd

HANKidz Zone Sdn Bhd

HANKidz Zone Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

51-200 Employees · Education / Training

1,097 Followers

Be the first to hear about new jobs at HANKidz Zone Sdn Bhd!

HANKidz Zone Sdn Bhd Careers and Job Vacancies

Kerja Tamat Tempoh

jobs in HANKidz Zone Sdn Bhd

HANKidz Zone Sdn Bhd

HANKidz Zone Sdn Bhd is top company
MYR4,000 - MYR5,000 Per Month
Near Train Station
  • Pengalaman 1–3 tahun dalam bidang pengambilan pekerja atau HR (diutamakan)
  • Kemahiran dalam Bahasa Inggeris & Mandarin (amat digalakkan)
  • Kemahiran komunikasi dan interpersonal yang baik ...
Human Resources Strategy
+5
Posted
4 months ago
jobs in HANKidz Zone Sdn Bhd

HANKidz Zone Sdn Bhd

HANKidz Zone Sdn Bhd is top company
MYR4,000 - MYR5,000 Per Month
Near Train Station
  • 1-3 years of expereince is desirable.
  • Proficiency in both English and Mandarin is highly desired.
  • Excitement about being an integral part of our dynamic and supportive preschool team. ...
Human Resources Strategy
+5
Posted
5 months ago