Limocab (M) Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Limocab (M) Sdn Bhd

Limocab (M) Sdn Bhd

Limocab (M) Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

51-200 Employees · Transportation / Logistics

284 Followers

1 Peluang Pekerjaan

Tentang Limocab (M) Sdn Bhd

We are a leading and the only ISO-*9001 certified corporate vehicle owner in Malaysia who owns one of the biggest fleet of vehicles in Malaysia that caters for the day-to-day operation requirement of various multi-national companies throughout the country. Due to the rapid business growth and in line with our ambitious business expansion plan in this region, we now seek qualified candidates for various positions.

Dapatkan makluman awal tentang jawatan kosong di Limocab (M) Sdn Bhd

Jawatan Terkini

Album Limocab (M) Sdn Bhd

Maklumat Limocab (M) Sdn Bhd

Nama Syarikat

Limocab (M) Sdn Bhd

Jenis Syarikat

Small-Medium Enterprize

Saiz Syarikat

51-200

Industri

Transportation / Logistics

No. SSM Syarikat

200801023556

Peluang Pekerjaan

1

Ada soalan untuk syarikat ni? Tanya je terus!

Alamat Limocab (M) Sdn Bhd

7.15, 7th Floor, Wisma Cosway, 88, Jalan Raja Chulan, Kuala Lumpur, WP Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Cara nak pergi ke Limocab (M) Sdn Bhd guna pengangkutan awam?

company_detail.transportation_summary_text_mk

Pengangkutan Awam Berdekatan

All Bus MRT Monorail
  • MONORAIL BUKIT BINTANG
  • MRT BUKIT BINTANG
  • MONORAIL BUKIT NANAS
  • MRT CONLAY
  • BUS KL11 WISMA MPL
  • BUS KL12 MENARA KL
  • BUS KL120 HOTEL SWISS GARDEN (OPP)
  • BUS KL123 MONOREL BUKIT BINTANG/SG WANG
  • BUS KL1823 HOTEL SWISS GARDEN
  • BUS KL1951 THE BINJAI
  • BUS KL2298 RENAISSANCE HOTEL
  • BUS KL86 MRT BUKIT BINTANG/HSBC
  • BUS KL88 GRAND HYATT HOTEL
  • BUS KL89 EXXON MOBIL
  • BUS KL9 WISMA BOUSTEAD
  • BUS KL95 KLCC
  • BUS KL99 BERJAYA CENTRAL PARK
  • MRT PERSIARAN KLCC
  • MONORAIL RAJA CHULAN

company_detail.nearby_transport.cta_title