Luxasia Group banner company
jobs in Luxasia Group

Luxasia Group

51-200 Employees · Consumer Products / FMCG

Ulasan Luxasia Group

Beauty consultant

Bekas Pekerja, 3 to 4 years tahun dalam jawatan ini

"In 2016, I had my first job working with luxury cosmetic skincare products by Guerlain. I worked there for almost four years, until 2018 when I started doing part-time modeling until 2019."

I am looking for something related to welding and customer service.

n.a

pekerja yang sedang berkhidmat, 1 to 2 years tahun dalam jawatan ini

"I am really enjoying my time working at this place!"

Employee engagement initiatives, training programs for new employees, flexible work schedules, performance-based evaluations, and a management team that encourages and supports employees who want to continue their education.

Transport planner

pekerja yang sedang berkhidmat, tahun dalam jawatan ini

"I gained a wealth of skills during my time at Martin Brower."

I am enjoying my current position and the atmosphere in which I work.

Product Assistant

Bekas Pekerja, 1 to 2 years tahun dalam jawatan ini

"Excellent professional experience"

A company with a strong vision and mission to guide and develop employees' careers.

Fragrance consultant

Bekas Pekerja, 1 to 2 years tahun dalam jawatan ini

"Top earnings"

I really appreciate the earnings.

Ulasan syarikat yang dipaparkan di platform kami adalah ungkapan dan pandangan penulis individu semata-mata dan tidak sepatutnya ditafsirkan sebagai mewakili pandangan atau pendirian Maukerja atau pekerjanya. Maukerja tidak mengesahkan ketepatan atau keaslian kandungan dalam ulasan ini, dan tidak menyokong atau bersetuju dengan kenyataan yang dibuat di dalamnya.

Tujuan penerbitan ulasan ini adalah semata-mata untuk maklumat, bertujuan untuk membantu pencari kerja dalam usaha mereka mencari peluang pekerjaan.

Saoaln berkenaan ulasan

Luxasia Group ni okay ke untuk kerja?

Berapa ramai dah review Luxasia Group?

Kat mana nak tengok feedback pekerja pasal Luxasia Group?

Boleh percaya ke review pasal Luxasia Group ni?