Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd

Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd

Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

21-100 Employees · Telecommunication ·

717 Followers

45 Peluang Pekerjaan

Dapatkan makluman awal tentang jawatan kosong di Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd

Jawatan Kosong di Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd

Kerja Aktif Kerja Tamat Tempoh

KL City

Posted
15 days ago

KL City

Posted
15 days ago

Rainbow Distribution Sdn. Bhd.

Posted
15 days ago

Rainbow Distribution Sdn. Bhd.

Posted
15 days ago

Rainbow Distribution Sdn. Bhd.

KL City

Posted
15 days ago

Rainbow Distribution Sdn. Bhd.

Posted
a month ago

Rainbow Distribution Sdn. Bhd.

Posted
a month ago
jobs in Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd

Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd

Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd is top company
  • Willing to work at Menara Pelangi
  • Available Monday to Friday (10am to 7pm) and Saturday half day (10am to 2pm)
Warehouse Operations Inventory Management
+7
Posted
a month ago
  • Willing to work at Menara Pelangi
  • Available Monday to Friday (10am to 7pm) and Saturday half day (10am to 2pm)
Warehouse Operations Inventory Management
+7
Posted
a month ago
jobs in Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd

Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd

Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd is top company
  • Working hours: Monday - Friday (10 AM to 7 PM), Sat (10 AM to 2 PM)
  • Requirements
  • Candidate must possess at least a SPM ...
Inventory Management Order Fulfillment
+7
Posted
a month ago

Ringkasan pengambilan

Dijana oleh AI daripada data yang tersedia

  • Jawatan biasa: HR Executive, Sales Associate, Sales Representative, Accounts Team Lead
  • Jenis kerja: Full-time roles
  • Lokasi: Primarily Johor Bahru, Kuala Lumpur, Melaka.

Rainbow Distribution Sdn Bhd is actively hiring for full-time roles across sales, HR, and operations in multiple Malaysian cities.

Lihat Jawatan Kosong Aktif