Redezign Interior Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Redezign Interior Sdn Bhd

Redezign Interior Sdn Bhd

Redezign Interior Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

<20 Employees · Arts / Design / Fashion

253 Followers

Dapatkan makluman awal tentang jawatan kosong di Redezign Interior Sdn Bhd

Jawatan Kosong di Redezign Interior Sdn Bhd

Kerja Tamat Tempoh

Boleh Sembang
MYR4,000 - MYR4,500 monthly
  • Proficient in technical drawings, detailing & design documentation
  • Good knowledge of materials, finishes, and construction methods
  • Strong communication and client management skills ...
Interior Design Space Planning
+14
Posted
4 months ago