Respublica Advisory Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Respublica Advisory Sdn Bhd

Respublica Advisory Sdn Bhd

Respublica Advisory Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

21-100 Employees · Accounting / Tax Services ·

135 Followers

1 Peluang Pekerjaan

Dapatkan makluman awal tentang jawatan kosong di Respublica Advisory Sdn Bhd

Jawatan Kosong di Respublica Advisory Sdn Bhd

Kerja Aktif

Graduan Baru

KL City, WP Kuala Lumpur

Dekat Stesen Tren
  • Technical Proficiency: Computer literate with good working knowledge of Microsoft Office, particularly Microsoft Word and Excel.
  • Administrative Skills: Strong organisational and coordination skills with the ability to manage multiple administrative tasks and deadlines effectively.
  • Core Competencies: High attention to detail, responsible and dependable, with good communication and interpersonal skills. Able to work independently with minimal supervision and collaborate effectively with internal and external stakeholders. ...
Posted
a month ago