Casa Moderno Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Casa Moderno Sdn Bhd

Casa Moderno Sdn Bhd

Casa Moderno Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

<50 Employees · Retail / Merchandise

50 Followers

Be the first to hear about new jobs at Casa Moderno Sdn Bhd!

Casa Moderno Sdn Bhd Careers and Job Vacancies

Expired Jobs

MYR3,000 - MYR5,000 monthly
+Additional Compensation
Good interpersonal and communication skills Good organizational and filing skills
+1
Posted
3 months ago
MYR1,800 - MYR2,000 Per Month
+Additional Compensation
Fresh Graduates
Communication Skill Upselling
+11
Posted
5 months ago
MYR2,000 - MYR3,000 Per Month
Fresh Graduates
Posted
a year ago