Rapid Intelligent Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Rapid Intelligent Sdn Bhd

Rapid Intelligent Sdn Bhd

Rapid Intelligent Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

21-100 Employees · Printing / Publishing ·

118 Followers

Be the first to hear about new jobs at Rapid Intelligent Sdn Bhd!

Rapid Intelligent Sdn Bhd Careers and Job Vacancies

Expired Jobs

Fresh Graduates
  • Answering a call from the customer due to the problem of the copier machine.
  • Receiving the report regarding the copier machine breaking down.
  • Guide customers for any related machine/changing setting. ...
Customer Service Administrative Support
+2
Posted
a year ago
Fresh Graduates
  • Answering a call from the customer due to the problem of the copier machine.
  • Receiving the report regarding the copier machine breaking down.
  • Guide customers for any related machine/changing setting. ...
Accounting Customer Service
+3
Posted
a year ago