Techwide Marketing Sdn. Bhd. banner company
jobs in Techwide Marketing Sdn. Bhd.

Techwide Marketing Sdn. Bhd.

Techwide Marketing Sdn. Bhd. is top company Verified

0-50 Employees · Advertising / Marketing ·

39 Followers

1 Job Vacancies

Be the first to hear about new jobs at Techwide Marketing Sdn. Bhd.!

Techwide Marketing Sdn. Bhd. Careers and Job Vacancies

Active Jobs

  • Assist in building and improving AI-assisted content workflows
  • Use AI tools such as ChatGPT, Claude, Codex, Notion, Canva, CapCut, or other tools to support content production
  • Help create scripts, video ideas, storyboards, prompts, and production documents ...
Content Creation ChatGPT
+5
Posted
24 days ago