Carsome Sdn Bhd banner company
jobs in Carsome Sdn Bhd

Carsome Sdn Bhd

Carsome Sdn Bhd is top company Verified

>500 Employees · Automobile / Automotive ·

2,106 Followers

12 Job Vacancies

Be the first to hear about new jobs at Carsome Sdn Bhd!

Carsome Sdn Bhd Careers and Job Vacancies

Kerja Aktif Kerja Tamat Tempoh

Chat Available
MYR3,000 - MYR3,500 Per Month
  • Strong ability to track operational metrics, manage scheduling spreadsheets, and produce accurate weekly performance reports.
  • Excellent interpersonal skills to manage both internal stakeholders (BST, TCA, B2C) and external customers.
  • Ability to work 6 days a week (including weekends) in a retail/branch-based setting. ...
Posted
23 days ago
Chat Available
MYR3,000 - MYR3,500 Per Month
  • Strong ability to track operational metrics, manage scheduling spreadsheets, and produce accurate weekly performance reports.
  • Excellent interpersonal skills to manage both internal stakeholders (BST, TCA, B2C) and external customers.
  • Ability to work 6 days a week (including weekends) in a retail/branch-based setting. ...
Posted
23 days ago
Chat Available
Undisclosed
Near Train Station
  • Strong ability to track operational metrics, manage scheduling spreadsheets, and produce accurate weekly performance reports.
  • Excellent interpersonal skills to manage both internal stakeholders (BST, TCA, B2C) and external customers.
  • Ability to work 6 days a week (including weekends) in a retail/branch-based setting. ...
Posted
23 days ago
Chat Available
Undisclosed
Near Train Station
  • Strong ability to track operational metrics, manage scheduling spreadsheets, and produce accurate weekly performance reports.
  • Excellent interpersonal skills to manage both internal stakeholders (BST, TCA, B2C) and external customers.
  • Ability to work 6 days a week (including weekends) in a retail/branch-based setting. ...
Posted
23 days ago
Chat Available
MYR5,000 - MYR5,500 Per Month

KL City, WP Kuala Lumpur

Near Train Station
  • Strong ability to track operational metrics, manage scheduling spreadsheets, and produce accurate weekly performance reports.
  • Excellent interpersonal skills to manage both internal stakeholders (BST, TCA, B2C) and external customers.
  • Ability to work 6 days a week (including weekends) in a retail/branch-based setting. ...
Posted
23 days ago
Chat Available
MYR3,000 - MYR3,500 Per Month

KL City, WP Kuala Lumpur

Near Train Station
  • Strong ability to track operational metrics, manage scheduling spreadsheets, and produce accurate weekly performance reports.
  • Excellent interpersonal skills to manage both internal stakeholders (BST, TCA, B2C) and external customers.
  • Ability to work 6 days a week (including weekends) in a retail/branch-based setting. ...
Posted
23 days ago
Chat Available
Undisclosed

KL City, WP Kuala Lumpur

Near Train Station
  • Strong ability to track operational metrics, manage scheduling spreadsheets, and produce accurate weekly performance reports.
  • Excellent interpersonal skills to manage both internal stakeholders (BST, TCA, B2C) and external customers.
  • Ability to work 6 days a week (including weekends) in a retail/branch-based setting. ...
Procurement Sales Management
+1
Posted
23 days ago
Chat Available
MYR3,000 - MYR3,500 Per Month
Near Train Station
  • Strong ability to track operational metrics, manage scheduling spreadsheets, and produce accurate weekly performance reports.
  • Excellent interpersonal skills to manage both internal stakeholders (BST, TCA, B2C) and external customers.
  • Ability to work 6 days a week (including weekends) in a retail/branch-based setting. ...
Negotiation Persuasion
+1
Posted
23 days ago
Chat Available
MYR3,000 - MYR3,500 Per Month
  • Strong ability to track operational metrics, manage scheduling spreadsheets, and produce accurate weekly performance reports.
  • Excellent interpersonal skills to manage both internal stakeholders (BST, TCA, B2C) and external customers.
  • Ability to work 6 days a week (including weekends) in a retail/branch-based setting. ...
Posted
23 days ago
Chat Available
MYR3,000 - MYR3,500 Per Month
Near Train Station
  • Strong ability to track operational metrics, manage scheduling spreadsheets, and produce accurate weekly performance reports.
  • Excellent interpersonal skills to manage both internal stakeholders (BST, TCA, B2C) and external customers.
  • Ability to work 6 days a week (including weekends) in a retail/branch-based setting. ...
Posted
23 days ago

Hiring snapshot

AI-generated from available data

  • Common openings: Branch Manager, Vehicle Sales Manager, Sales Consultant
  • Work type: Full Time roles
  • Locations: Primarily Klang, Petaling Jaya, George Town.

Hiring full-time roles across branches for sales and management positions.

View Active Job Openings